Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01 Sat
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 143 (04:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1125 (05:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 10 (09:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 8 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 8 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 9 (10:45) - None
The Fable
Ep. 9 (11:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 9 (12:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 8 (12:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 8 (12:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 9 (13:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 111 (18:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 9 (19:30) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1107 (20:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 9 (21:00) - TV Tokyo
02 Sun
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 8 (03:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 9 (04:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 9 (04:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 35 (04:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1438 (05:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2733 (05:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 33 (09:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 4 (10:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 9 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 9 (10:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 9 (10:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 9 (10:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 20 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 427 (11:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1549 (11:00) - None
03 Mon
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 10 (08:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 10 (08:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 22 (10:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 9 (10:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 10 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 9 (11:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 10 (12:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 10 (13:00) - TV Tokyo
04 Tue
Rinkai!
Ep. 9 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 9 (10:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 8 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
05 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 9 (08:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 9 (09:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 9 (10:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 9 (10:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 10 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 9 (11:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 23 (14:00) - Abema Anime
06 Thu
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 23 (09:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 10 (10:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 10 (10:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 10 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Wind Breaker
Ep. 10 (11:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 44 (11:55) - TV Tokyo
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 10 (12:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 11 (13:00) - Abema Anime
07 Fri
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 10 (08:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 20 (09:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 10 (09:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 58 (10:00) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 10 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 10 (11:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 10 (12:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 10 (12:53) - TBS
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 121 (18:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 84 (20:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 10 (21:00) - TV Tokyo
08 Sat
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 144 (04:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1126 (05:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 11 (09:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 9 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 9 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 10 (10:45) - None
The Fable
Ep. 10 (11:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 10 (12:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 9 (12:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 9 (12:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 10 (13:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 112 (18:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 10 (19:30) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1108 (20:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 10 (21:00) - TV Tokyo
09 Sun
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 9 (03:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 10 (04:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 10 (04:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 36 (04:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1439 (05:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2734 (05:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 34 (09:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 5 (10:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 10 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 10 (10:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 10 (10:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 10 (10:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 21 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 428 (11:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1550 (11:00) - None
10 Mon
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 11 (08:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 11 (08:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 23 (10:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 10 (10:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 11 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 10 (11:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 11 (12:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 11 (13:00) - TV Tokyo
11 Tue
Rinkai!
Ep. 10 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 10 (10:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 9 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
12 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 10 (08:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 10 (09:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 10 (10:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 10 (10:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 11 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 10 (11:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 24 (14:00) - Abema Anime
13 Thu
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 24 (09:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 11 (10:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 11 (10:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 11 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Wind Breaker
Ep. 11 (11:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 45 (11:55) - TV Tokyo
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 11 (12:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 12 (13:00) - Abema Anime
14 Fri
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 11 (08:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 21 (09:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 11 (09:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 59 (10:00) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 11 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 11 (11:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 11 (12:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 11 (12:53) - TBS
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 122 (18:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 85 (20:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 11 (21:00) - TV Tokyo
15 Sat
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 145 (04:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1127 (05:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 12 (09:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 10 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 10 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 11 (10:45) - None
The Fable
Ep. 11 (11:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 11 (12:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 10 (12:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 10 (12:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 11 (13:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 113 (18:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 11 (19:30) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1109 (20:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 11 (21:00) - TV Tokyo
16 Sun
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 10 (03:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 11 (04:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 11 (04:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 37 (04:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1440 (05:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2735 (05:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 35 (09:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 6 (10:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 11 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 11 (10:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 11 (10:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 11 (10:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 22 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 429 (11:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1551 (11:00) - None
17 Mon
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 12 (08:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 12 (08:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 24 (10:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 11 (10:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 12 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 11 (11:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 12 (12:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 12 (13:00) - TV Tokyo
18 Tue
Rinkai!
Ep. 11 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 11 (10:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 10 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
19 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 11 (08:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 11 (09:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 11 (10:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 11 (10:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 12 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 11 (11:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 25 (14:00) - Abema Anime
20 Thu
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 25 (09:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 12 (10:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 12 (10:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 12 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Wind Breaker
Ep. 12 (11:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 46 (11:55) - TV Tokyo
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 12 (12:28) - TBS
21 Fri
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 12 (08:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 22 (09:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 12 (09:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 60 (10:00) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 12 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 12 (11:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 12 (12:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 12 (12:53) - TBS
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 123 (18:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 86 (20:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 12 (21:00) - TV Tokyo
22 Sat
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 146 (04:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1130 (05:00) - Nippon TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1128 (05:00) - Nippon TV
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 11 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 11 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 12 (10:45) - None
The Fable
Ep. 12 (11:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 12 (12:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 11 (12:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 11 (12:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 12 (13:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 114 (18:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 12 (19:30) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1110 (20:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 12 (21:00) - TV Tokyo
23 Sun
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 11 (03:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 12 (04:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 12 (04:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 38 (04:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1441 (05:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2736 (05:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 36 (09:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 7 (10:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 12 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 12 (10:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 12 (10:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 12 (10:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 23 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 430 (11:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1552 (11:00) - None
24 Mon
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 13 (08:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 13 (08:30) - AT-X
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 12 (10:00) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 25 (10:00) - MBS
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 12 (11:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 13 (12:30) - TV Tokyo
25 Tue
Rinkai!
Ep. 12 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 12 (10:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 11 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
26 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 12 (08:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 12 (09:30) - AT-X
Date a Live V
Ep. 12 (10:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 13 (10:59) - TV Tokyo
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 12 (11:55) - Fuji TV
27 Thu
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 13 (10:00) - AT-X
Re:Monster
Ep. 13 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Wind Breaker
Ep. 13 (11:26) - CBC
28 Fri
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 23 (09:00) - AT-X
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 13 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 124 (18:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 87 (20:30) - TV Aichi
29 Sat
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 147 (04:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1131 (05:00) - Nippon TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1129 (05:00) - Nippon TV
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 12 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 12 (10:30) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 12 (12:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 12 (12:30) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 115 (18:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 13 (19:30) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1112 (20:30) - Fuji TV
One Piece
Ep. 1111 (20:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 13 (21:00) - TV Tokyo
30 Sun
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 12 (03:30) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 13 (04:00) - NHK-E
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 13 (04:00) - CBC
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 39 (04:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1442 (05:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2737 (05:30) - None
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 8 (10:15) - Fuji TV
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 13 (10:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 13 (10:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 24 (10:59) - TOKYO MX
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 431 (11:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1553 (11:00) - None